Industry Tech Sales will be closed on Monday, May 27 in observance of Memorial Day.

Welcome to your go-to AV distributor. Learn more

Unlock Value, Unleash Rewards Learn More

Sony TV specials PDF. Download now

Check out our new arrivals! Learn more

TechLogix  |  SKU: M4D-ADPT-LCLC | Item No. 0184-0116

M4D-ADPT-LCLC Fiber optic coupler duplex multimode OM4 LC to LC Coupler

MSRP: $10.00

Product Features

  • Duplex LC to Duplex LC
  • Multimode (OM4) compatible
  • 13mm Panel Mount
  • High precision ceramic sleeve
  • Stainless steel clip
  • For UPC polish type cables
  • Low insertion loss ≤0.2dB

In the Box

Related Files

Payment & Security
Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.